Zach Tyler

Zach Tyler

Votes: 4
Real name: Zach Tyler Eisen
Born:
21 years ago, September 23, 1993 in Stamford, Connecticut, USA
Show More Photos

Photos

  • Zach Tyler
  • Zach Tyler

Filmography

2008

Doraemon: Nobita and the Green Giant Legend (Movie, 2008) Actor Role: Kibo The Boiling Rock: Part 1 (Movie, 2008) Actor Role: Aang Sozin's Comet: Part 4 - Avatar Aang (Movie, 2008) Actor Role: Aang Sozin's Comet: Part 2 - The Old Masters (Tv Episode, 2008) Actor Role: Aang The Boiling Rock: Part 2 (Movie, 2008) Actor Role: Aang The Day of Black Sun: Part 1 - The Invasion (Tv Episode, 2008) Actor Role: Aang Sozin's Comet: Part 1 - The Phoenix King (Tv Episode, 2008) Actor Role: Aang Sozin's Comet: Part 3 - Into the Inferno (Tv Episode, 2008) Actor Role: Aang

2007

The Day of Black Sun: Part 2 - The Eclipse (Movie, 2007) Actor Role: Aang

2006

The Ant Bully (Movie, 2006) Actor Role: Lucas Nickle The Tales of Ba Sing Se (Movie, 2006) Actor Role: Aang

2005

Avatar: The Last Airbender (Tv Show, 2005) Actor Role: Aang/Additional Voices/Kid The Siege of the North: Part 1 (Movie, 2005) Actor Role: Aang The Spirit World: Winter Solstice, Part 1 (Tv Episode, 2005) Actor Role: Aang Avatar Roku: Winter Solstice, Part 2 (Tv Episode, 2005) Actor Role: Aang The Siege of the North: Part 2 (Tv Episode, 2005) Actor Role: Aang

2004

The Backyardigans (Tv Show, 2004) Actor Role: Pablo

2003

Marci X (Movie, 2003) Actor Role: Boy

2000

Bugga Bugga (Tv Episode, 2000) Actor Role: Little Red Fish Fish Out of Water (Tv Episode, 2000) Actor Role: Little Red Fish

1999

Entropy (Movie, 1999) Actor Role: Lukas The Dollar/The Choice (Tv Episode, 1999) Actor Role: Andrew Guppies/The Magic Quilt (Tv Episode, 1999) Actor Role: Andrew

© Copyright - MediaBang 2015 / All Rights Reserved